Home
About us
Academics
B.Tech MnC
General UG
M.Sc
Ph.D
Minors & Double Majors
Research
Areas of Reserch Intrests
Publciations
Funded Projects
Awards
People
Faculty
Staff
B.Tech Students
M.Sc Students
Alumni
News & Events
Seminars
Talks & Workshops
Outreach Events
Achievements
B.Tech Internships & Placements
M.Sc placements/Higher Studies
Admissions
Careers
Other Links
Faculty directory
Gallery
Timetable
Moodle
Contact Us
office@math.iith.ac.in
(040) 2301 - 6600
Moodle
Timetable
Calendar
Contact Us
Home
About us
Academics
B.Tech MnC
General UG
M.Sc
Ph.D
Minors & Double Majors
Research
Areas of Research Interests
Publications
Funded Projects
Awards
People
Faculty
Staff
B.Tech students
M.Sc Students
Doctoral
Alumni
News & Events
Seminars
Talks & Workshops
Outreach Events
Achievements
B.Tech Internships & Placements
M.Sc placements/Higher Studies
Admissions
Careers
Other Links
Faculty directory
Gallery
B.Tech Students
Home
>
B.Tech Students
B.Tech 2023 Batch
Ankita Sri S P
Ankush Singh
Ansh Bhatia
Anurag Vishwanatham
Aryan Tushar Bodhe
Barla Harshit Vaibhav
Boda Naveen
Chaitanya Nemmani
Devesh Gautam
Faheem Arif
Garvit Khedar
Gundumalla Venkata Saipraneeth
Kagita Meenakshi
Kandari Shree Varshith
Kudumula Gopi Charan Reddy
Meka Bhavya Kumari
Muppidi Sai Rajeshwara Siddarth Reddy
Myadam Ashritha
Potla Naga Sai Prajith
Ravirala Aditya
Reddy Roshni
Sai Charan Ajjarapu
Shaik Sattar Saif
Sivaneasan P
Tanmay Banjari
V.Vinaykarthik
B. Tech 2022 Batch
Aakarshita Shastri
Abhishek Kumar
Adhith T
Ananya S Reddy
Anirudh Sinha
Arin Aggarwal
Ashutosh Bhatta
Himani Pramod Agrawal
Jain Vardhman Divakar
Kurra Sandeep
Madine Karthikeya Varma
Mathi Prince Akshaya Snehith
Moluguri Sai Rahul
Monish Asawa
Priyanshu Goyal
Shreyash Mishra
Tanakala Yadunandana Satya Durga
Vyankatesh Damodar Nagargoje
B.Tech 2021 Batch
Bathini Shritha
Beaula Mahima V
Dandegaonkar Kaustubh Shripad
Deepinder Singh
Devashish Chaudhari
Dhanavath Karthik
Himanshu Jindal
Mallina Sri Pranav Seshu
Mullapudi Venkata Sai Srikantha
Mummadi Nanda Kishore Reddy
Naman Chhibbar
Niharika
Roshan Kumar
Rutv Kocheta
Saradhi Kartheek
Tanay Dinesh Chandra
Vatsal Chaudhary
Vinjam Aswitha
Yembadi Sri Ramvarma
Shubham Suman Vishwakarma
B.Tech 2020 Batch
Anita Dash
Anjali
Anurag Gopi
Boyapally Ruthwika
Chilukuri Krishna Teja
Kethari Narasimha Vardhan
Kunal Nema
Kurugodu Karthik
Mohd Saad
Mulugu Vishwanath Sharma
Nikhil Kongara
Prajwaldeep Kamble
Prakhar Sanjay Patni
Sparsh Gupta
Sumanth N R
Tapishi Kaur
Tata Sai Manoj
Velagala Krishna Sai Deepak Reddy
Guguloth Hruday
Varunaditya Singhal
Venkata Raghav Ambati
Department of Mathematics